Alessandro Bini Contract Alessandro Bini Tessuti D'Italia

MENU

Art. G081

Pic Nic Collection

Composition: 100% linen

Width (cm): 140 

Weight (gr/sqm): 230

Martindale: 40000

Roll measure (lm): about 20 

Info: wash in washing machine at max 30°C, dry clean with caution, don't run the spin cycle, don't bleach, don't tumble dry.


The article G081 is a 100% pure Italian linen, perfect for the creation of stain- resistant table cloths.The many color variants are studied for shabby chic and country interiors. The stain repellant treatment can undergo up to 10 washings, therefor we advice to clean the stains by hand within an hour in order to not submit the fabric to excessive stress.

REQUEST INFORMATION

Ask for a sample
or for moreinformations about this article

I have read the Privacy Policy and consent to the processing of my personal data    

I would like to subscribe to Alessandro Bini's Newsletter    

Requested sample
Pic Nic Collection - art. G081

Composition: 100% linen

Width (cm): 140 

Weight (gr/sqm): 230

Martindale: 40000

Roll measure (lm): about 20 

Info: wash in washing machine at max 30°C, dry clean with caution, don't run the spin cycle, don't bleach, don't tumble dry.


The article G081 is a 100% pure Italian linen, perfect for the creation of stain- resistant table cloths.The many color variants are studied for shabby chic and country interiors. The stain repellant treatment can undergo up to 10 washings, therefor we advice to clean the stains by hand within an hour in order to not submit the fabric to excessive stress.

Filtri attivati per la ricerca

Drapery

Height: 54 - 63 inches

Fibers: Natural

Martindale: 40000 – 50000

Washable: Dry clean & with water

Uniti

VARIANTI DI COLORE  

Clicca sui campioni per accedere alla variante colore di questo articolo

Art. G081-03
Art. G081-224
Art. G081-2619
Art. G081-2642
Art. G081-2995
Art. G081-3127
Art. G081-3300
Art. G081-3301
Art. G081-3302
Art. G081-3302-totale
Art. G081-3303
Art. G081-3474
Art. G081-3483
Art. G081-3484
Art. G081-b.co01
Art. G081-corda02
Potrebbero interessarti anche i seguenti articoli