Alessandro Bini Contract Alessandro Bini Tessuti D'Italia

MENU

Art. NF079

Spitfire

Flame-retardant velvet in Trevira CS available in twenty-five colors ideal for contract furniture.

 

Fabric Details

Fabric composition: 100% Trevira CS

Utilization: Curtains, Upholsteries, Wallcoverings

Certifications: Classe 1 (IT), BS (GB), M1 (FR), B1 (D)

fire_retardant

Martindale: >40.000

Height: 140cm /55” +/- 2%

Fibers: Synthetic

Washable: Dry clean & with water

Weight: 314 g/mq

REQUEST INFORMATION

Ask for a sample
or for moreinformations about this article

I have read the Privacy Policy and consent to the processing of my personal data    

I would like to subscribe to Alessandro Bini's Newsletter    

Requested sample
Spitfire - art. NF079

Flame-retardant velvet in Trevira CS available in twenty-five colors ideal for contract furniture.

VARIANTS  

Click on the samples to view more details

Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-246
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1619
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1186
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1577
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1582
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1575
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1424
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1101
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1524
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1664
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1523
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1372
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1210
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1549
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1657
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1504
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-687
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-922
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1702
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1990
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1660
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-909
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1659
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1666
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1174
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-2086
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1590
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1194
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1570
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1766
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1500
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1901
Art. SPITFIRE-NF079-1081
You might also be interested in ...